Informatica de gestiune -- 2007-2008 -- info.uvt.ro/Echipe

AprovizionareaEdit

  • echipa: team-01
    • membrii:
      1. Pirte Bogdan;
      2. Potra Horatiu;
      3. Stanciu Catalin;
      4. Vaida Bogdan;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-02
    • membrii:
      1. Adam Adrian;
      2. Olinovici Manuela;
      3. Virginas Aron;
      4. Moraru Marius;
      5. Docleanu Ioan Dan;
    • tematica: aprovizionare;
  • echipa: team-03
    • membrii:
      1. Niciu Andrei;
      2. Kulcsar Alexandra;
      3. Radescu Mariana Mihaela;
      4. Zavoianu Ciprian;
      5. Ugwuobia Evaristus;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-04
    • membrii:
      1. Ioana Darau;
      2. Petru Mulcuta;
      3. Ciprian Mihalache;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-05
    • membrii:
      1. Spaiuc Adela;
      2. Spaiuc Diana;
      3. Serban Cristian;
      4. Tamas Sorina;
      5. Tarcea Liviu;
      6. Trusca Daniela;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-06
    • membrii:
      1. Crisan Cristian;
      2. Dabiste Sorin;
      3. Dinis Adrian;
      4. Debrenti Emil;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-07
    • membrii:
      1. Bej Roxana;
      2. Constantin Ana-Maria;
    • tematica: aprovizionare;
  • echipa: team-08
    • membrii:
      1. Ilie Otilia;
      2. Prian Alexandru;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-09
    • membrii:
      1. Pitici Victor;
      2. Ionut Dragoi;
      3. Neacsu Raluca;
      4. Pistol Ioan Sebastian;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-10
    • membrii:
      1. Pop Cristina;
      2. Popa Alexandra;
      3. Sarbu Cornelia;
      4. Semlecan Simona;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-11
    • membrii:
      1. Copaceanu Daniel;
      2. Moise Simona;
      3. Graure Gabriel;
      4. Costin Darmiceanu;
      5. Boariu Cristian;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-12
    • membrii:
      1. Bantea Lidia-Ioana;
      2. Borlean Patricia;
      3. Chilianu Emanuel;
      4. Maris Emilia-Diana;
      5. Turcu Raluca;
      6. Ignat Oana;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-13
    • membrii:
      1. Citoiu Bogdan-Adrian;
      2. Spac Andrei;
      3. Vegh Adolf-Cristian;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-14
    • membrii:
      1. Stetco Maria Claudia;
      2. Popescu Narcis;
      3. Achim Cosmin;
      4. Belu Ovidiu;
      5. Draghia Petre;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-15
    • membrii:
      1. Mincu Marinela
      2. Lupulescu Cosmin
      3. Farcas Ionela
      4. Constantin Daniela
      5. Lita Radu
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-16
    • membrii:
      1. Ababei Hafia Simona;
      2. Cuntan Alexandra Ioana;
      3. Dragan Maria;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-17
    • membrii:
      1. Pantea Raul
      2. Lozici Bogdan
      3. Moza Sergiu
      4. Topala Gabriel
      5. Neagoe Dorin
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-18
    • membrii:
      1. Docea Alexandru;
      2. Frentiu Smaranda;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-19
    • membrii:
      1. Badita Raul Danut;
      2. Capusan Ovidiu;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-28
    • membrii:
      1. Balaci Silviu Catalin;
      2. Megyes Simina;
      3. Munteanu Bianca;
      4. Naidan Tania;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-29
    • membrii:
      1. Adrian Ivascu;
      2. Lopatita Sergiu;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;
  • echipa: team-31
    • membrii:
      1. Szabo Alex Florin Mircea;
      2. Tomoroga Andrei Bogdan;
    • tematica: aprovizionarea;

DesfacereaEdit

  • echipa: team-20
    • membrii:
      1. Jitea Razvan Adelin;
      2. Fometescu Bogdan;
      3. Dumitrache Cosmin;
      4. Bican Alexandru;
      5. Dornik Alin;
    • tematica: desfacerea;

ProducţiaEdit

  • echipa: team-21
    • membrii:
      1. Bad Ramona-Maria;
      2. Boe Vanina-Florina;
      3. Budeanu Mihaela;
      4. Sicoe Mihai;
    • tematica: productia;
  • echipa: team-22
    • membrii:
      1. Zamfir Adrian;
      2. Velcota Valentin;
      3. Visan Gabriel;
      4. Roland Herzberger;
    • tematica: productia;
  • echipa: team-23
    • membrii:
      1. Andris Alin;
      2. Bogasieru Aila;
      3. Dinca Roberto;
    • tematica: productia;

GestiuneaEdit

  • echipa: team-24
    • membrii:
      1. Bornea Anca-Adriana;
      2. Botezatu Raluca;
      3. Lascau Roxana;
      4. Logojan Cristina;
      5. Maris Diana-Ramona;
    • tematica: gestiunea;
  • echipa: team-25
    • membrii:
      1. Aichimoaie Carmen;
      2. Atanasie Camelia Roxana;
      3. Bogdan Larisa Pamela;
      4. Constantin Tabita;
      5. Cirtoi Andreea;
    • tematica: gestiunea;
  • echipa: team-30
    • membrii:
      1. Pasolea Ancuta;
      2. Albert Boroka;
      3. Barzan Alexandra;
    • tematica: gestiunea;

Determinarea câştigului brutEdit

  • echipa: team-26
    • membrii:
      1. Tolnai Andrei;
      2. Ivasca Flavius;
      3. Costan Sergiu;
    • tematica: determinarea castigului brut;
  • echipa: team-27
    • membrii:
      1. Stancu Andreea;
      2. Trusca Bogdan;
      3. Ambrus Victor Eugen;
    • tematica: determinarea castigului brut;